Las mías.
1.-DEATH NOTE
2.-Neo Genesis Evangelion
3.-Naruto
4.-Dragon Ball Z
5.-Shaman King
Las mías.
1.-DEATH NOTE
2.-Neo Genesis Evangelion
3.-Naruto
4.-Dragon Ball Z
5.-Shaman King
*death note
*sakura card captors
*itazura na kiss
Mi top 10:
1.-Code geass
2.-Naruto
3.-Full metal alchemist
4.-Skip beat
5.-Maria-sama ga miteru
6.-Kannazuki no miko
7.-Clannad
8.-Eureka Seven
9.-H.O.T.D
10.-Lucky star
Aqui les dejo mi top 10
1.Naruto
2.11 Eyes
3.Higurashi no Naku
4.H2O
5.Elfen Lied
6.Fairy Tail
7.Chobits
8.Asu no Yoichi
9.Amagami SS
10.Shakugan no Shana
Última edición por santitel; 24-nov.-2010 a las 09:34
Life is a short road,
live it gracefully....
1 death note
2 dragon ball
3 samurai x
4 shaman king
5 digimon 1
6 elfed lied