Las mías.
1.-DEATH NOTE
2.-Neo Genesis Evangelion
3.-Naruto
4.-Dragon Ball Z
5.-Shaman King
Printable View
Las mías.
1.-DEATH NOTE
2.-Neo Genesis Evangelion
3.-Naruto
4.-Dragon Ball Z
5.-Shaman King
*death note
*sakura card captors
*itazura na kiss
Mi top 10:
1.-Code geass
2.-Naruto
3.-Full metal alchemist
4.-Skip beat
5.-Maria-sama ga miteru
6.-Kannazuki no miko
7.-Clannad
8.-Eureka Seven
9.-H.O.T.D
10.-Lucky star
Aqui les dejo mi top 10
1.Naruto
http://www.animecion.com/wp-content/...shippuden1.jpg
2.11 Eyes
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_USpmF4elo4...0x_11_eyes.jpg
3.Higurashi no Naku
http://kagamynn.files.wordpress.com/...koroni-kai.jpg
4.H2O
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_p0BQ2n7s4S...KU/s400/01.jpg
5.Elfen Lied
http://www.todotube.es/imagenes/elfenlied.jpg
6.Fairy Tail
http://i.animecrazy.net/Fairy_Tail_N...aint_Preux.jpg
7.Chobits
http://flnimg.frozen-layer.com/image.../Chobits-1.jpg
8.Asu no Yoichi
http://img195.imageshack.us/img195/3108/asunoyoichi.jpg
9.Amagami SS
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_-X0E8e3YRf...Amagami-ss.jpg
10.Shakugan no Shana
http://i688.photobucket.com/albums/v...s_Shakug-2.jpg
1 death note
2 dragon ball
3 samurai x
4 shaman king
5 digimon 1
6 elfed lied